H06

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Enschot H4 10 27 9 0 1
2 Rosmalen H2 10 24 8 0 2
3 Waalwijk H2 10 22 7 1 2
4 Den Bosch H7 10 21 7 0 3
5 Tilburg H6 10 19 6 1 3
6 Drunen H3 10 12 4 0 6
7 Goirle H2 10 9 3 0 7
8 Drunen H2 10 9 3 0 7
9 Were Di H4 10 7 2 1 7
10 Don Quishoot H2 10 7 2 1 7
11 Oranje-Rood H8 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
19 apr MHCD H2 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Rosmalen H2 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Don Quishoot H2 16:45 uit
17 mei HC Oranje Rood H8 n.n.b thuis
24 mei Were Di Tilburg H4 09:00 uit
7 jun M.H.C. Goirle H2 n.n.b thuis
14 jun Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H7 n.n.b uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H4 12:45
Drunen H3 Don Quishoot H2 (O) 10:45
Rosmalen H2 (O) Goirle H2 (O) 12:15
Tilburg H6 Drunen H2 (O)
Waalwijk H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H8 11:00

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Were Di H4 Oranje-Rood H8 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Drunen H3 4-0
Den Bosch H7 Drunen H2 (O) 5-1
Goirle H2 (O) Don Quishoot H2 (O) 5-1
Rosmalen H2 (O) Tilburg H6 5-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Drunen H2 (O) Rosmalen H2 (O) 2-6
Don Quishoot H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 1-2
Tilburg H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-2
Drunen H3 Waalwijk H2 (O) 2-4
Oranje-Rood H8 Goirle H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goirle H2 (O) Were Di H4 3-1
Den Bosch H7 Oranje-Rood H8 3-2
Waalwijk H2 (O) Tilburg H6 2-5
Rosmalen H2 (O) Don Quishoot H2 (O) 9-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Drunen H2 (O) 4-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H6 Drunen H3 4-0
Were Di H4 Den Bosch H7 2-6
Don Quishoot H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 1-5
Oranje-Rood H8 Rosmalen H2 (O) 2-6
Drunen H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Waalwijk H2 (O) Don Quishoot H2 (O) 3-1
Den Bosch H7 Goirle H2 (O) 3-2
Rosmalen H2 (O) Were Di H4 5-3
Drunen H3 Drunen H2 (O) 3-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Oranje-Rood H8 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Drunen H2 (O) Tilburg H6 3-2
Don Quishoot H2 (O) Drunen H3 0-4
Oranje-Rood H8 Waalwijk H2 (O) 0-3
Goirle H2 (O) Rosmalen H2 (O) 4-6
Were Di H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-4
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg H6 Don Quishoot H2 (O) 2-2
Rosmalen H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 3-1
Drunen H3 Oranje-Rood H8 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Goirle H2 (O) 5-1
Waalwijk H2 (O) Were Di H4 2-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot H2 (O) Drunen H2 (O) 3-2
Were Di H4 Drunen H3 4-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Tilburg H6 1-2
Den Bosch H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-2
Goirle H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Waalwijk H2 (O) Den Bosch H7 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Rosmalen H2 (O) 2-0
Drunen H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H8 4-1
Drunen H3 Goirle H2 (O) 3-2
Tilburg H6 Were Di H4 8-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H8 Don Quishoot H2 (O) 3-0
Den Bosch H7 Drunen H3 3-2
Goirle H2 (O) Tilburg H6 2-9
Rosmalen H2 (O) Waalwijk H2 (O) 1-5
Were Di H4 Drunen H2 (O) 2-6
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Don Quishoot H2 (O) Were Di H4 3-2
Waalwijk H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 3-1
Drunen H3 Rosmalen H2 (O) 5-6
Tilburg H6 Den Bosch H7 3-2
Drunen H2 (O) Goirle H2 (O) 0-4