H03

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Push H2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Den Bosch H2 11 24 7 3 1
3 MEP H2 11 22 7 1 3
4 Breda H2 11 21 6 3 2
5 Were Di H2 11 19 6 1 4
6 Oss H2 11 18 6 0 5
7 Zwart-Wit H2 11 16 5 1 5
8 Tilburg H2 11 15 4 3 4
9 Berkel-Enschot H3 11 13 4 1 6
10 Oranje-Rood H2 11 11 3 2 6
11 Tilburg H3 11 3 1 0 10
12 Berkel-Enschot H2 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Aankomende speelronde

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot H3 Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 4-0
Were Di H2 (O) Oss H2 (O) 6-3
Den Bosch H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 5-5
Tilburg H3 Tilburg H2 (O) 0-2
MEP H2 Push H2 (O) 3-4
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 5-1
Breda H2 (O) Tilburg H3 6-0
Oss H2 (O) MEP H2 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 0-9
Push H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H3 3-1
Tilburg H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
MEP H2 Tilburg H2 (O) 0-0
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 2-2
Were Di H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H3 Oss H2 (O) 3-4
Tilburg H3 Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 1-6
Push H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 9-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H3 2-2
Breda H2 (O) MEP H2 2-3
Oss H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 1-3
Den Bosch H2 (O) Tilburg H3 8-0
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 4-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Oss H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 5-0
MEP H2 Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 4-3
Were Di H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 1-2
Push H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg H3 Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H3 Breda H2 (O) 1-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
Den Bosch H2 (O) MEP H2 5-3
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Tilburg H3 1-3
Tilburg H2 (O) Oss H2 (O) 1-4
Breda H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 0-2
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot H3 Den Bosch H2 (O) 1-6
Were Di H2 (O) Tilburg H3 4-0
Tilburg H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 3-2
MEP H2 Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 5-1
Oss H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 0-4
Push H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 5-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H2 (O) Push H2 (O) 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 0-5
Tilburg H3 MEP H2 0-8
Breda H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H3 3-4
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Oss H2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Push H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 5-1
MEP H2 Were Di H2 (O) 4-0
Tilburg H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H3 Tilburg H3 3-1
Breda H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 10-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg H3 Push H2 (O) 0-9
Zwart-Wit H2 (O) Breda H2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch H2 (O) Tilburg H2 (O) 2-1
MEP H2 Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) 14-2
Oranje-Rood H2 (O) Oss H2 (O) 1-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H2 (O) 0-7
Breda H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg H2 (O) Oranje-Rood H2 (O) 4-1
Berkel-Enschot H3 MEP H2 2-8
Oss H2 (O) Tilburg H3 6-2
Push H2 (O) Were Di H2 (O) 2-4
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Were Di H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H3 6-1
Oss H2 (O) Den Bosch H2 (O) 1-2