D03

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oranje-Rood D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Tilburg D3 11 28 9 1 1
3 Tilburg D2 11 24 8 0 3
4 Were Di D2 10 22 7 1 2
5 Push D3 11 19 6 1 4
6 Breda D2 11 15 4 3 4
7 Venlo D2 11 13 4 1 6
8 Tilburg D4 11 10 3 1 7
9 Eindhoven D2 10 9 3 0 7
10 Push D2 11 9 2 3 6
11 HOD D2 11 6 1 3 7
12 MEP D2 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt MHC MEP D2 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt HC Tilburg D2 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt B.H.V. Push D2 n.n.b uit
5 apr Were Di Tilburg D2 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Oranje Rood D2 n.n.b uit
3 mei HC Tilburg D4 n.n.b uit
10 mei HC Eindhoven D2 n.n.b thuis
17 mei BH&BC Breda D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei H.O.D. D2 n.n.b thuis
7 jun B.H.V. Push D3 n.n.b uit
14 jun Venlose Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Were Di D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O)

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 10-2
Tilburg D3 Tilburg D4 3-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) MEP D2 2-1
Were Di D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-1
Push D2 (O) Push D3 1-3
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
MEP D2 Tilburg D3 2-0
Venlo D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 2-1
HOD D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-3
Tilburg D4 Tilburg D2 (O) 0-2
Push D3 Were Di D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Push D3 2-1
Eindhoven D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 4-1
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D4 2-1
Were Di D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 11-1
Tilburg D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-4
Breda D2 (O) MEP D2 0-0
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
MEP D2 Tilburg D2 (O) 0-10
Push D3 Eindhoven D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D4 Were Di D2 (O) 0-2
Tilburg D3 Push D2 (O) 2-0
Venlo D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-2
HOD D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D4 8-0
Were Di D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-1
Push D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 0-4
Eindhoven D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 1-4
Breda D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
HOD D2 (O) MEP D2 4-3
DONDERDAG 10 OKTOBER 2019
HOD D2 (O) Push D3 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D3 Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-0
Tilburg D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-1
Venlo D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 2-4
Tilburg D4 Eindhoven D2 (O) 5-1
MEP D2 Push D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Eindhoven D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-5
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
HOD D2 (O) Venlo D2 (O) 0-4
Were Di D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 5-2
Push D3 MEP D2 5-0
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D4 3-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D3 Breda D2 (O) 4-1
Venlo D2 (O) Push D3 2-2
Tilburg D2 (O) Eindhoven D2 (O) 3-1
Push D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 1-1
Tilburg D4 HOD D2 (O) 3-3
MEP D2 Were Di D2 (O) 2-5
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
HOD D2 (O) Tilburg D3 1-5
Eindhoven D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 4-3
Breda D2 (O) Tilburg D2 (O) 2-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 2-1
Venlo D2 (O) MEP D2 3-2
Push D3 Tilburg D4 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D3 Push D3 5-2
Tilburg D4 Venlo D2 (O) 1-0
Push D2 (O) Breda D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D2 (O) MEP D2 4-0
Tilburg D2 (O) HOD D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Eindhoven D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D2 (O) 0-3
Breda D2 (O) Were Di D2 (O) 0-5
MEP D2 Tilburg D4 0-3
HOD D2 (O) Push D2 (O) 1-1
Push D3 Tilburg D2 (O) 2-4
Venlo D2 (O) Tilburg D3 3-5