D06

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapide D2 10 25 8 1 1
2 Were Di D3 10 24 7 3 0
3 Etten-Leur D4 10 22 7 1 2
4 Tilburg D6 10 19 6 1 3
5 Prinsenbeek D2 10 19 6 1 3
6 Goirle D3 10 14 4 2 4
7 Push D4 10 12 3 3 4
8 Push D5 10 9 3 0 7
9 Pelikaan D2 10 8 2 2 6
10 Waalwijk D2 10 3 0 3 7
11 Zwart-Wit D4 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mei B.H.V. Push D5 n.n.b uit
17 mei Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D2 n.n.b thuis
24 mei HC Waalwijk D2 14:30 uit
7 jun B.H.V. Push D4 n.n.b thuis
14 jun MHC Rapide D2 10:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle D3 Etten-Leur D4
Pelikaan D2 (O) Rapide D2 (O)
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O)
Were Di D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 11:15
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D4

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rapide D2 (O) Pelikaan D2 (O) 3-0
Etten-Leur D4 Goirle D3 4-2
Waalwijk D2 (O) Were Di D3 2-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D5 3-0
Push D4 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Goirle D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-5
Were Di D3 Push D4 2-2
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 0-1
Push D5 Waalwijk D2 (O) 6-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Rapide D2 (O) 1-8
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg D6 Goirle D3 4-0
Etten-Leur D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 5-0
Waalwijk D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-5
Push D4 Push D5 5-0
Rapide D2 (O) Were Di D3 1-2
VRIJDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rapide D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 1-2
Goirle D3 Waalwijk D2 (O) 2-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D4 2-2
Push D5 Rapide D2 (O) 1-5
Pelikaan D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D3 2-4
Pelikaan D2 (O) Goirle D3 0-2
Tilburg D6 Zwart-Wit D4 9-0
Push D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-4
Waalwijk D2 (O) Rapide D2 (O) 1-7
Were Di D3 Tilburg D6 1-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-2
Goirle D3 Push D4 5-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Zwart-Wit D4 Goirle D3 1-6
Tilburg D6 Push D5 5-0
Rapide D2 (O) Push D4 6-0
Pelikaan D2 (O) Were Di D3 0-3
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Goirle D3 Rapide D2 (O) 2-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-3
Waalwijk D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 2-4
Push D5 Pelikaan D2 (O) 2-0
Were Di D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Were Di D3 Goirle D3 1-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-4
Tilburg D6 Waalwijk D2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 2-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Push D4 Tilburg D6 1-7
Waalwijk D2 (O) Pelikaan D2 (O) 1-1
Rapide D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 0-0
Push D5 Were Di D3 2-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 5-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Were Di D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D6 Rapide D2 (O) 1-2
Goirle D3 Push D5 4-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Waalwijk D2 (O) 1-1
Pelikaan D2 (O) Push D4 1-1
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Etten-Leur D4 Push D4 2-0