D05

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Hilvarenbeek D1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Breda D3 11 24 8 0 3
3 Berkel-Enschot D3 11 23 7 2 2
4 DES D3 11 22 7 1 3
5 Den Bosch D6 11 21 7 0 4
6 Push D6 11 16 5 1 5
7 Were Di D4 11 13 4 1 6
8 Den Bosch D5 11 12 4 0 7
9 Were Di D5 11 12 4 0 7
10 Shot D2 11 10 3 1 7
11 Tilburg D5 11 7 2 1 8
12 Shot D3 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Berkel Enschot D3 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt BH&BC Breda D3 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Were Di Tilburg D4 n.n.b thuis
19 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D5 n.n.b uit
3 mei B.H.V. Push D6 n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC DES D3 n.n.b thuis
17 mei SHOT D2 n.n.b uit
24 mei SHOT D3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D6 n.n.b uit
14 jun Were Di Tilburg D5 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Breda D3 Hilvarenbeek D1
DES D3 Den Bosch D6
Den Bosch D5 Were Di D5
Shot D2 (O) Shot D3
Tilburg D5 Berkel-Enschot D3
Were Di D4 Push D6

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
WOENSDAG 4 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D5 Den Bosch D6 0-2
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 5-3
DES D3 Shot D3 2-0
Were Di D4 Were Di D5 6-2
Tilburg D5 Push D6 5-0
Shot D2 (O) Hilvarenbeek D1 0-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D3 Tilburg D5 2-1
Shot D3 Shot D2 (O) 3-0
Push D6 Were Di D4 2-3
Den Bosch D6 DES D3 2-0
Were Di D5 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Breda D3 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
DES D3 Were Di D5 6-0
Tilburg D5 Breda D3 3-4
Shot D2 (O) Den Bosch D6 1-5
Shot D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 0-6
Were Di D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 0-2
Den Bosch D5 Push D6 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Breda D3 Were Di D4 1-0
Den Bosch D6 Shot D3 6-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Tilburg D5 6-0
Were Di D5 Shot D2 (O) 1-2
Push D6 DES D3 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D5 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D5 Breda D3 4-2
Shot D3 Were Di D5 2-4
Shot D2 (O) Push D6 1-3
Den Bosch D6 Hilvarenbeek D1 3-4
Were Di D4 Tilburg D5 1-1
DES D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D5 2-3
Were Di D5 Den Bosch D6 3-2
Push D6 Shot D3 2-0
Breda D3 DES D3 1-2
Hilvarenbeek D1 Were Di D4 4-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D3 Shot D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D6 Push D6 1-2
Shot D3 Berkel-Enschot D3 3-6
Were Di D5 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-6
Den Bosch D5 Were Di D4 3-2
Shot D2 (O) Breda D3 0-3
DES D3 Tilburg D5 6-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D5 Shot D2 (O) 1-3
Hilvarenbeek D1 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Breda D3 Shot D3 7-0
Berkel-Enschot D3 Den Bosch D6 1-4
Push D6 Were Di D5 1-0
Were Di D4 DES D3 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D6 Breda D3 2-3
Push D6 Hilvarenbeek D1 1-5
Shot D2 (O) Were Di D4 0-1
DES D3 Den Bosch D5 2-0
Were Di D5 Berkel-Enschot D3 1-4
Shot D3 Tilburg D5 0-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D3 Push D6 3-0
Breda D3 Were Di D5 3-1
Were Di D4 Shot D3 3-0
Den Bosch D5 Shot D2 (O) 0-2
DES D3 Hilvarenbeek D1 2-3
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D6 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Shot D2 (O) DES D3 2-3
Shot D3 Den Bosch D5 0-6
Were Di D5 Tilburg D5 8-3
Push D6 Breda D3 1-6
Den Bosch D6 Were Di D4 2-1
Hilvarenbeek D1 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2