D07

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Boekel D2 11 28 9 1 1
2 Rosmalen D3 11 27 9 0 2
3 Drunen D3 11 25 8 1 2
4 Oirschot D2 11 24 8 0 3
5 Tilburg D7 11 18 6 0 5
6 Eersel D1 11 18 5 3 3
7 HOD D4 11 11 3 2 6
8 Hopbel D3 11 11 3 2 6
9 Den Bosch D9 11 10 3 1 7
10 Heesch D2 11 10 3 1 7
11 Berkel-Enschot D4 11 7 2 1 8
12 Oranje-Rood D8 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
3 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D9 n.n.b uit
10 mei Berkel Enschot D4 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Rosmalen D3 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHCD D3 n.n.b thuis
7 jun SMHC De Hopbel D3 11:45 uit
14 jun HC Boekel D2 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boekel D2 (O) HOD D4
Den Bosch D9 Tilburg D7
Drunen D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 11:00
Eersel D1 Heesch D2 (O) 11:00
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oranje-Rood D8 10:45
Oirschot D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 11:00

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heesch D2 (O) Eersel D1 1-2
HOD D4 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
Rosmalen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-2
Oranje-Rood D8 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 1-1
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D9 6-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 Drunen D3 1-7
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eersel D1 Tilburg D7 3-2
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-2
Den Bosch D9 HOD D4 2-0
Drunen D3 Rosmalen D3 1-3
Oirschot D2 (O) Heesch D2 (O) 9-0
Boekel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D8 5-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rosmalen D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 4-1
Drunen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 4-1
Oranje-Rood D8 Den Bosch D9 1-3
HOD D4 Eersel D1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot D4 Boekel D2 (O) 2-4
Tilburg D7 Heesch D2 (O) 7-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Drunen D3 1-5
Oirschot D2 (O) Tilburg D7 2-3
Den Bosch D9 Berkel-Enschot D4 5-2
Eersel D1 Oranje-Rood D8 1-1
Boekel D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 3-2
Heesch D2 (O) HOD D4 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HOD D4 Tilburg D7 1-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-9
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D9 4-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Heesch D2 (O) 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D4 Eersel D1 1-7
Drunen D3 Boekel D2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Boekel D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 3-0
Den Bosch D9 Drunen D3 0-3
Heesch D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 2-5
Oirschot D2 (O) HOD D4 5-3
Eersel D1 Rosmalen D3 0-3
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D7 Oranje-Rood D8 3-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Berkel-Enschot D4 Tilburg D7 1-7
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Den Bosch D9 1-0
Oranje-Rood D8 HOD D4 1-2
Boekel D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 3-2
Rosmalen D3 Heesch D2 (O) 5-1
Drunen D3 Eersel D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Tilburg D7 Rosmalen D3 1-8
Heesch D2 (O) Drunen D3 4-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D8 5-1
Den Bosch D9 Boekel D2 (O) 2-5
HOD D4 Berkel-Enschot D4 3-1
Eersel D1 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D9 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-3
Boekel D2 (O) Eersel D1 2-0
Rosmalen D3 HOD D4 7-1
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Heesch D2 (O) 2-1
Drunen D3 Tilburg D7 6-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Eersel D1 Den Bosch D9 3-3
HOD D4 Drunen D3 1-7
Oranje-Rood D8 Rosmalen D3 1-8
Tilburg D7 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Oirschot D2 (O) 2-6
Heesch D2 (O) Boekel D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rosmalen D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 6-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Eersel D1 5-1
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 HOD D4 5-3
Den Bosch D9 Heesch D2 (O) 1-4
Drunen D3 Oranje-Rood D8 4-0
Boekel D2 (O) Tilburg D7 4-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Berkel-Enschot D4 Oranje-Rood D8 4-1