H01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 9 25 8 1 0
2 Rotterdam H1 9 22 7 1 1
3 Den Bosch H1 9 18 6 0 3
4 Kampong H1 8 17 5 2 1
5 HGC H1 8 16 5 1 2
6 Amsterdam H1 9 15 4 3 2
7 Pinoké H1 9 14 4 2 3
8 Oranje-Rood H1 9 13 4 1 4
9 Hurley H1 9 4 1 1 7
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 9 4 1 1 7
11 Tilburg H1 9 3 1 0 8
12 Almere H1 9 1 0 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov AH & BC H1 14:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
24 nov Almeerse HC H1 14:45 uit
1 dec HC Oranje Rood H1 14:45 uit
8 dec Hockey Club Rotterdam H1 n.n.b thuis
25 jan !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KG 3 RABO
1 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HGC H1 14:45 uit
19 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 14:45
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 14:45
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 14:45
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 14:45
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 14:45
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 14:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0