D01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP D1 11 26 8 2 1
2 HIC D1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Rotterdam D1 11 22 7 1 3
4 Klein Zwitserland D1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Tilburg D1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Groningen D1 11 13 4 1 6
7 Leonidas D1 11 13 3 4 4
8 Huizen D1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Nijmegen D1 11 12 3 3 5
10 HBS D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Were Di D1 11 9 2 3 6
12 Terriërs D1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HIC D1 12:45 thuis - KG 3 RABO
15 mrt V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. D1 12:45 uit
22 mrt R.H.V. Leonidas D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt NMHC Nijmegen D1 n.n.b uit
5 apr Huizer HC D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr H.V. de Terriërs D1 12:45 uit
26 apr GHHC Groningen D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei Were Di Tilburg D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Klein Zwitserland D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei MHCHBS D1 12:45 uit

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen D1 Terriërs D1 12:45
HBS D1 MOP D1 12:45
Huizen D1 Were Di D1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Nijmegen D1 12:45
Leonidas D1 Rotterdam D1
Tilburg D1 HIC D1 12:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Terriërs D1 Groningen D1 0-4
MOP D1 HBS D1 3-0
Rotterdam D1 Leonidas D1 2-2
Nijmegen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-2
Were Di D1 Huizen D1 1-1
HIC D1 Tilburg D1 2-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HBS D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Groningen D1 Were Di D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 HIC D1 2-2
Tilburg D1 MOP D1 1-2
Huizen D1 Rotterdam D1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas D1 Tilburg D1 1-0
Nijmegen D1 MOP D1 1-4
Terriërs D1 HBS D1 1-2
Were Di D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Groningen D1 2-1
HIC D1 Huizen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
HBS D1 Were Di D1 0-1
MOP D1 Terriërs D1 5-0
Groningen D1 HIC D1 0-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Huizen D1 Leonidas D1 3-1
Tilburg D1 Nijmegen D1 4-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas D1 Groningen D1 2-0
HIC D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-1
Rotterdam D1 HBS D1 4-3
Were Di D1 MOP D1 0-4
Terriërs D1 Nijmegen D1 2-2
Huizen D1 Tilburg D1 2-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
HBS D1 HIC D1 1-4
Groningen D1 Huizen D1 1-0
Tilburg D1 Terriërs D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 Leonidas D1 2-1
MOP D1 Rotterdam D1 2-0
Nijmegen D1 Were Di D1 3-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Rotterdam D1 Nijmegen D1 2-3
Were Di D1 Terriërs D1 2-0
Groningen D1 Tilburg D1 0-1
Huizen D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 1-0
HIC D1 MOP D1 4-1
Leonidas D1 HBS D1 1-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Nijmegen D1 HIC D1 2-3
HBS D1 Huizen D1 1-0
Tilburg D1 Were Di D1 2-0
Terriërs D1 Rotterdam D1 0-3
Klein Zwitserland D1 Groningen D1 2-0
MOP D1 Leonidas D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Huizen D1 MOP D1 2-2
Leonidas D1 Nijmegen D1 2-4
Klein Zwitserland D1 Tilburg D1 0-0
Rotterdam D1 Were Di D1 3-1
Groningen D1 HBS D1 2-2
HIC D1 Terriërs D1 4-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
MOP D1 Groningen D1 2-1
Rotterdam D1 Tilburg D1 2-1
HBS D1 Klein Zwitserland D1 0-2
Were Di D1 HIC D1 0-1
Terriërs D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Nijmegen D1 Huizen D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas D1 Were Di D1 0-0
HIC D1 Rotterdam D1 0-1
Tilburg D1 HBS D1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland D1 MOP D1 0-0
Huizen D1 Terriërs D1 1-2
Groningen D1 Nijmegen D1 4-1