H01

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Bloemendaal H1 13 35 11 2 0
2 Den Bosch H1 13 30 10 0 3
3 HGC H1 12 28 9 1 2
4 Rotterdam H1 13 26 8 2 3
5 Kampong H1 12 23 7 2 3
6 Oranje-Rood H1 13 19 6 1 6
7 Amsterdam H1 13 19 5 4 4
8 Pinoké H1 13 18 5 3 5
9 Tilburg H1 13 10 3 1 9
10 Klein Zwitserland H1 13 7 2 1 10
11 Hurley H1 13 4 1 1 11
12 Almere H1 13 2 0 2 11

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
25 jan !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KG 3 RABO
26 jan !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KG 3 RABO
1 mrt Klein Zwitserland H1 n.n.b uit
8 mrt THC Hurley H1 n.n.b thuis
13 mrt SV Kampong Hockey H1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt HC Bloemendaal H1 n.n.b uit
5 apr HGC H1 14:45 uit
19 apr Pinoké H1 n.n.b thuis
26 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei AH & BC H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Almeerse HC H1 n.n.b thuis

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HGC H1 Kampong H1 14:45

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Rotterdam H1 3-0
Kampong H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Bloemendaal H1 Hurley H1 6-0
Den Bosch H1 Almere H1 5-0
Amsterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-3
Tilburg H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-4
VRIJDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hurley H1 Kampong H1 1-4
Almere H1 Amsterdam H1 1-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 HGC H1 0-2
Pinoké H1 Bloemendaal H1 4-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Den Bosch H1 2-4
Rotterdam H1 Tilburg H1 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Pinoké H1 3-4
Amsterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 2-2
HGC H1 Hurley H1 2-2
Kampong H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-2
Den Bosch H1 Rotterdam H1 2-3
Tilburg H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Almere H1 3-1
Rotterdam H1 Amsterdam H1 2-2
Pinoké H1 Kampong H1 3-3
Klein Zwitserland H1 Den Bosch H1 0-2
Hurley H1 Tilburg H1 2-4
Bloemendaal H1 HGC H1 4-0
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-0
Den Bosch H1 Hurley H1 2-1
Almere H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Tilburg H1 Bloemendaal H1 0-5
Oranje-Rood H1 Pinoké H1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Den Bosch H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Amsterdam H1 3-4
Klein Zwitserland H1 Almere H1 1-1
Pinoké H1 HGC H1 1-2
Kampong H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
Rotterdam H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H1 Pinoké H1 3-0
Den Bosch H1 Kampong H1 2-1
Almere H1 Hurley H1 3-5
Amsterdam H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-2
Oranje-Rood H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 4-1
Tilburg H1 HGC H1 0-6
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H1 Rotterdam H1 1-4
Bloemendaal H1 Almere H1 4-0
HGC H1 Den Bosch H1 3-2
Hurley H1 Oranje-Rood H1 0-3
Kampong H1 Amsterdam H1 4-3
Pinoké H1 Tilburg H1 2-1
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2019
Amsterdam H1 HGC H1 7-3
Almere H1 Kampong H1 3-4
Oranje-Rood H1 Bloemendaal H1 2-4
Den Bosch H1 Tilburg H1 3-1
Klein Zwitserland H1 Pinoké H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Hurley H1 4-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HGC H1 Almere H1 5-1
Den Bosch H1 Pinoké H1 3-1
Hurley H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 1-2
Bloemendaal H1 Rotterdam H1 1-1
Kampong H1 Oranje-Rood H1 1-3
Tilburg H1 Amsterdam H1 1-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Almere H1 Tilburg H1 2-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Rotterdam H1 Kampong H1 3-2
Pinoké H1 Hurley H1 1-0
Oranje-Rood H1 HGC H1 4-5
Amsterdam H1 Den Bosch H1 2-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
Oranje-Rood H1 Tilburg H1 3-2
Klein Zwitserland H1 Kampong H1 2-5
Hurley H1 Bloemendaal H1 1-5
Almere H1 Den Bosch H1 1-2
Rotterdam H1 HGC H1 2-4
Pinoké H1 Amsterdam H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
Bloemendaal H1 Pinoké H1 3-2
HGC H1 Klein Zwitserland H1 2-1
Kampong H1 Hurley H1 4-2
Den Bosch H1 Oranje-Rood H1 3-2
Amsterdam H1 Almere H1 7-1
Tilburg H1 Rotterdam H1 3-2